Team

  • Annika Kreher

    Annika

    Marketing Managerin
    6 Beiträge

  • Annika Kreher

    Annika

    Marketing Managerin
    6 Beiträge

  • Jonas Kilian

    Jonas

    Managing Director
    19 Beiträge

  • Georg Schmitt

    Georg

    Managing Director Grid & Co. GmbH
    2 Beiträge

  • Georg Schmitt

    Georg

    Managing Director Grid & Co. GmbH
    2 Beiträge

  • Jochen Winkler

    Jochen

    Consultant for Software & 3D
    5 Beiträge

  • André Bergemann

    André

    System Engineer
    1 Beitrag

  • André Bergemann

    André

    System Engineer
    1 Beitrag

  • Max Schulze

    Max

    Authorised Signatory
    1 Beitrag

  • Max Schulze

    Max

    Authorised Signatory
    1 Beitrag

  • Christian Linne

    Christian

    Software Engineer
    5 Beiträge

  • Christian Linne

    Christian

    Software Engineer
    5 Beiträge

  • Luis Pazos

    Luis

    Authorised Signatory
    2 Beiträge

  • Mathias Velten

    Mathias

    System Engineer
    4 Beiträge

  • Mathias Velten

    Mathias

    System Engineer
    4 Beiträge

  • Tobias Kilian

    Tobias

    Chief Technology Officer
    3 Beiträge

  • Sven Rogge

    Sven

    Application-Developer
    3 Beiträge

  • Sven Rogge

    Sven

    Application-Developer
    3 Beiträge

  • Stefanie Wörz

    Stefanie

    Software-Developer
    1 Beitrag

  • Edgar Schmidt

    Edgar

    Software-Developer
    2 Beiträge

  • Edgar Schmidt

    Edgar

    Software-Developer
    2 Beiträge

  • Benedikt Schroeder

    Benedikt


  • Jonas Mersmann

    Jonas


  • Igor Strasser

    Igor

    Java-Software-Developer

  • Johanna Gerstenberg

    Johanna

    Personnel Advisor
    1 Beitrag

  • Alex Schrefer

    Alex


  • Leona Ebling

    Leona


  • Benjamin Jesuiter

    Benjamin

    Software-Developer

  • Markus Nee

    Markus

    Software-Developer

  • Christopher Konze

    Christopher

    Software Engineer

  • Kevin Gross

    Kevin


  • Julian Vollmer

    Julian

    Software-Developer

  • Jannis Kohlschütter

    Jannis

    Systemadministrator

  • Kolja Mielsch

    Kolja

    Software-Developer

  • Kilian Hausmanns

    Kilian

    System Engineer / Partner

  • Manuel Dierkes

    Manuel

    Software-Developer

  • Lennart Riecken

    Lennart

    Senior Softwareentwickler

  • Malte Zahn

    Malte

    Software-Developer

  • Lycann Staats

    Lyçann Hinata


  • Robert Schneckenhaus

    Robert

    Software-Developer

  • Lukas Thurow

    Lukas

    Support

  • Susanna Kilian

    Susanna


  • Manuel Dierkes

    Manuel

    Software-Developer

  • Heiko Waldschmidt

    Heiko

    Software-Developer

  • Masih Karbasi

    Masih

    Software-Developer

  • Johanna Gerstenberg

    Johanna

    Personnel Advisor
    1 Beitrag

  • Emil Maran

    Emil

    Softtwareentwickler

  • Claudio Boden

    Claudio

    Software Consultant

  • Michel Seuthe

    Michel

    Software Experte

  • Christopher Konze

    Christopher

    Software Engineer

  • Elisabeth Bartsch

    Elisabeth

    Software-Developer

  • Lycann Staats

    Lyçann Hinata


  • Matthias Wirth

    Matthias

    Software-Developer

  • michael.piller

    Michael

    External graphic designer of Flavia
    1 Beitrag

  • Ole Reglitzki

    Ole

    Software-Developer

  • Sebastian Basner

    Sebastian

    Software-Developer

  • Igor Strasser

    Igor

    Java-Software-Developer

  • Nico Schnitker

    Nico

    Software-Developer

  • Roland Geider

    Roland

    Software-Developer

  • Isabelle Rotter

    Isabelle

    Talentscout

  • Tobias Hofmann

    Tobias

    System Engineer

  • Ilona Rudolph

    Ilona

    Secretariat

  • Emil Maran

    Emil

    Softtwareentwickler

  • Sascha Englert

    Sascha


  • Franziska Schröder

    Franziska


  • Robert Schneckenhaus

    Robert

    Software-Developer

  • jenkins jenkins

    Jenkins

    Master of Delivery

  • Heiko Waldschmidt

    Heiko

    Software-Developer

  • Rene Six

    René

    Software-Developer

  • Fabian Ebert

    Fabian


  • Dmytro Bykov

    Dmytro

    Softtwareentwickler

  • Kilian Hausmanns

    Kilian

    System Engineer / Partner

  • Sascha Görting

    Sascha

    Senior Consultant – Frontend

  • Isabelle Rotter

    Isabelle

    Talentscout

  • Tobias Hofmann

    Tobias

    System Engineer

  • jenkins jenkins

    Jenkins

    Master of Delivery

  • Tobias Klipp

    Tobias

    DevOps Engineer

  • Jannis Kohlschütter

    Jannis

    Systemadministrator

  • Torben Lahnor

    Torben

    Working Student

  • Julian Vollmer

    Julian

    Software-Developer

  • Tim Richnow

    Tim

    Support

  • Kevin Gross

    Kevin


  • Tamaro Skaljic

    Tamaro

    Software-Developer

  • Markus Nee

    Markus

    Software-Developer

  • Christoph Kramer

    Christoph

    Software-Developer

  • Leona Ebling

    Leona


  • Alexander Berger

    Alexander

    Software-Developer

  • Lennart Riecken

    Lennart

    Senior Softwareentwickler

  • Christian Braukmann

    Christian

    Softtwareentwickler

  • Marcel Arndt

    Marcel


  • Alexa Loeber-Seuthe

    Alexa

    Assistenz der Geschäftsleitung Grid & Co. GmbH

  • Maj-Britt Herschelmann

    Maj-Britt


  • Alex Schrefer

    Alex


  • Masih Karbasi

    Masih

    Software-Developer

  • Alwin Wilbert

    Alwin


  • Michel Seuthe

    Michel

    Software Experte

  • Sebastian Basner

    Sebastian

    Software-Developer

  • Matthias Wirth

    Matthias

    Software-Developer

  • Benjamin Jesuiter

    Benjamin

    Software-Developer

  • Nils Ritter-Fiebekorn

    Nils


  • Kolja Mielsch

    Kolja

    Software-Developer

  • Ole Reglitzki

    Ole

    Software-Developer

  • Tobias Klipp

    Tobias

    DevOps Engineer

  • Philip Rehm

    Philip


  • Tamaro Skaljic

    Tamaro

    Software-Developer

  • Roland Geider

    Roland

    Software-Developer

  • Alexander Berger

    Alexander

    Software-Developer

  • Rene Six

    René

    Software-Developer

  • Christian Braukmann

    Christian

    Softtwareentwickler

  • Simon Bled

    Simon


  • Christoph Kramer

    Christoph

    Software-Developer

  • Alexa Loeber-Seuthe

    Alexa

    Assistenz der Geschäftsleitung Grid & Co. GmbH

  • Dimitri Bulgakov

    Dimitri


  • Sascha Görting

    Sascha

    Senior Consultant – Frontend

  • Dmytro Bykov

    Dmytro

    Softtwareentwickler

  • Steffen Menz

    Steffen


  • David Patzke

    David


  • Thomas Harzer

    Thomas


  • Elisabeth Bartsch

    Elisabeth

    Software-Developer

  • Benedikt Schroeder

    Benedikt


  • Hermann Barz

    Hermann

    Support

  • Torben Lahnor

    Torben

    Working Student

  • Information Radiator

    Information


  • Ines Windt

    Ines

    Authorised Signatory

  • Claudio Boden

    Claudio

    Software Consultant

By continuing to use the site, you agree to the use of cookies. Futher informations

The cookie settings on this website are set to "allow cookies" to provide the best browsing experience. If you use this website without changing the cookie settings or by clicking on "Accept", you agree to this.

Close